Hydrometry and Pumps from the manufacturer 1 Year Warranty

Listning ID 275251

Description

Our company is the largest supplier of hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors. To are unregulated: 210.12; 310.112; 310.12; 310.2.112; 310.2.28; 310.2.56; 310.224; 310.3.112; 310.3.56; 310.56; 410.56; 410.112.

The regulated are: 313.112; 313.2.28; 313.3.107; 313.3.112; 313.3.55; 313.3.56; 313.56; 303.1.112; 303.112; 303.3.112.

The pumps are double flow: 321.224.The a-10.00У1; 321.224.A-11.00У1; 321.224.A-12.00У1; 321.224.A-14.00У1.

For pumping units include: 333.3.55; 333.3.56; 333.4.107; 333.7.112; UNA-1000; UNA-4000; UNA-5000.

Motor 310.56.00
Motor 310.56.00.01
Motor 310.2.56.01.06
Motor 310.3.56.00
Hydraulic pump 310.56.04.06
Hydraulic pump 310.56.03.06
Geraneos 310.3.56.04.06 Pump 310.2.112.03.06
Motor 310.112.00
Hydraulic pump 310.3.112.04.06
Hydraulic pump 310.112.04.06
Hydraulic pump 310.112.04.06
Motor 310.112.01.03
Motor 310.112.01.06
Motor 210.25.13.21 b
Гидромотор210.25.13.20.1 warranty from the manufacturer.

With respect to the sales Manager.

Additional information
For all questions regarding this announcement, please call
Reviews

Customer reviews for this ad are not available.

We will be very grateful if you leave first.

Post a review

Write to author

Some authors prefer to communicate via email.

You can write to them here. Write to author
Related ads

© 2001-2021 Dosechka - auto/moto classifieds of Melitopol' and of Zaporizhzhya region in 24 regions of Ukraine and Crimea. All rights reserved.

Using this website, including the supply of ad means you accept user agreement .

This bulletin board has been working for 15 years on the equipment ordered on the Servers in Ukraine website.

Dosechka - auto/moto classifieds of Melitopol' and of Zaporizhzhya region